English (Equipment (Oil and Natural Gas Extraction))
wellhead cellar [correct]
DEF: A vessel that encloses the top of a producing oil well on the ocean floor and allows well service to be done in one-atmosphere conditions with conventional surface tools.
French (Outillage (Extraction du pétrole et du gaz))
enceinte de tête de puits [correct, feminine noun]