English (Household Cleaning and Maintenance; Electrical Domestic Appliances)
visual dust bag guard; visual bag guard
CONT: Visual dust bag guard located on top of machine-bag guard reminds you to change bag before suction weakens.
French (Appareils de nettoyage et d'entretien (Arts ménagers); Appareillage électrique domestique)
indicateur visuel de remplissage [masculine noun]; jauge optique [feminine noun]
CONT: Le combiné MOULINEX 600. Puissance 630 W. Corps thermoplastique. [...] Indicateur visuel de remplissage. Filtre tissu.