English (Aircraft Maneuvers)
English bunt [correct]
DEF: [The] half [of] an outside loop starting from upright, straight and erect level flight.
OBS: The pilot pushes the stick forward and draws a half circle in the sky from the top down.
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs)
virage dos [correct, masculine noun]