English (Plant and Crop Production)
poisonous spray
OBS: poisonous top killing spray
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
pulvérisation toxique [feminine noun]
OBS: produit de pulvérisation toxique pour la destruction des forces RILS 1967 I.P.E. 17 No 2 p.306/308