English (Clothing (General))
bottom lining
CONT: The great look and feel of suede in a machine washable fleece lined jacket. 7. 1 oz., 100% polyester brushed microsuede jacket. 100% polyester Therma microfleece top lining and quilted 100% acetate satin bottom lining.
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
doublure inférieure [feminine noun]
CONT: Les grandeurs de votre doublure du haut, de votre blouson et de votre parka devraient être identiques, tout comme les grandeurs des doublures inférieures, du pantalon et des salopettes.