English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
rotating ballot [correct]
OBS: The names are in alphabetical order but, as they are printed, each name is dropped down the list and a different name appears at the top.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
bulletin de vote à rotation [proposal, masculine noun]