English (Cycling)
seat cluster; seat lug
DEF: A three-way lug into which [are] brazed or welded top and seat tubes and seat stays.
French (Cyclisme)
raccord de selle [masculine noun]
CONT: L'arrière est composé des deux haubans, reliant les pattes arrière au raccord de selle [...]