English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
RAPIDEX Route Service
DEF: ... CN Express RAPIDEX Route, a Top Priority Service designed for single piece shipments 50 lbs. and under.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
service RAPIDEX - Route [masculine noun]
DEF: [...]RAPIDEX- Route, un service ultra-rapide des Messageries CN conçu pour le transport des colis uniques de 50 lb ou moins.