English (Labour and Employment)
first-class training [correct]
CONT: Getting first-class training and world-class skills is fast becoming the top priority for workers, employers, and entire industries across the country.
French (Travail et emploi)
formation de premier ordre [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: De plus en plus, obtenir une formation de premier ordre et développer des compétences de niveau international sont en voie de devenir des priorités absolues pour les travailleurs, les employeurs et des industries entières à travers le pays.