English (International Criminal Law; Diplomacy)
international justice [correct]
CONT: Campaigning for an effective system of international justice to ensure justice, truth and full reparations for crimes under international law : genocide, crimes against humanity, war crimes, torture, extrajudicial executions and enforced disappearances.
French (Droit pénal international; Diplomatie)
justice internationale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Ce livre fait suite à la conférence organisée en mai 2008 par l’ADIF [Asssociation pour la défense du droit international humanitaire, France] sur la justice internationale dans le domaine des crimes d’agression, de guerre contre l’humanité et de génocide.