English (Ear, Nose and Larynx (Medicine))
laterotracheal [correct]
DEF: Of, pertaing to either side of the trachea.
CONT: Laterotracheal lymph nodes.
French (Oreille, nez et larynx (Médecine))
latéro-trachéal [correct]
CONT: Adénopathie latéro-trachéale.