English (Clothing (General); Clothing Accessories)
belt pouch
DEF: Small bag often made for the tourist trade.
French (Vêtements (Généralités); Accessoires vestimentaires)
sac-ceinturon [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Petit sac porté à la ceinture.