English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
travel [correct, noun]
DEF: A movement along the trampoline bed.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
transport latéral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Déplacement le long de la toile du trampoline.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
desplazamiento lateral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Movimiento a lo largo de la superficie del trampolín.