English (Fences and Enclosures; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
enclosure net [correct]
CONT: ... lower the enclosure poles of [the] trampoline, as the enclosure net acts as a sail and can pick up [the] trampoline [during a] wind storm.
French (Enceintes et clôtures; Gymnastique et trampoline)
filet de clôture [correct, masculine noun]; filet d'enceinte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le filet de clôture doit toujours être correctement installé et utilisé afin de minimiser le risque de chute du trampoline.
Spanish (Cercas y vallados; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
red de cercado [correct, feminine noun]