English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
fliffus [correct]
DEF: A double somersault with a twist.
OBS: In trampoline.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
fliffis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Double saut périlleux avec vrille.
OBS: En trampoline.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
Fliffis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Doble salto mortal con giro.
OBS: En trampolín.