English (Health Law; Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period)
forensic obstetrics [correct]
CONT: The journal is concerned with the theory and practice of forensic medicine-the problems of thanatology, traumatology, toxicology, serology, forensic obstetrics...
French (Droit de la santé; Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité)
obstétrique légale [feminine noun]