English (Tourism (General); Pregnancy; Sociology of Medicine)
abortion tourism [correct]
DEF: Travel for the purpose of obtaining an abortion where it is legal.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Grossesse; Sociologie de la médecine)
tourisme de l'avortement [correct, masculine noun]; tourisme abortif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Voyage vers une destination où l'avortement est légal afin d'y avoir accès.