English (Scholarships and Research Grants)
traveling fellowship [correct]; travelling fellowship [correct]
DEF: a fellowship whose terms permit or direct the holder to travel or go abroad for study or research.
French (Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
bourse de voyage [correct]
DEF: Récompense attribuée à des diplômés dont la valeur a été confirmée par des réussites scolaires ou par concours.