English (Tourism (General); Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
tourism forecast
OBS: Projections of Canada's International Travel Account and Travel Flows Between Canada and Other Countries for 1983-1985.
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
prévisions touristiques [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Projections du compte des voyages internationaux du Canada et des flux touristiques entre le Canada et d'autres pays pour la période 1983 à 1987.
OBS: Publication de l'Office de tourisme du Canada. (Bibliothèque du Tourisme).