English (Tourism (General))
terms of travel [correct, plural]
CONT: The travel authority and advance form shall be pre-authorized and shall be signed by the person authorizing the journey and by the traveller acknowledging acceptance of the terms of travel.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
conditions du voyage [correct, feminine noun, plural]