English (Pricing (Air Transport); Tourism (General))
group travel
OBS: Organized travel of persons whose only connection may have been that they applied to the same travel agency or transporter. May be made at a reduced price.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Tourisme (Généralités))
tourisme collectif [correct]