English (Travel Agencies; Internet and Telematics)
online travel agency [correct]; OTA [correct]
CONT: An online travel agency, or OTA, is [an] online service which sells travel related products to customers. These products may include hotels, flights, travel packages, activities and car rentals.
French (Agences de voyage; Internet et télématique)
agence de voyages en ligne [correct, feminine noun]; agence de voyage en ligne [correct, feminine noun]