English (Tourism (General))
reception service [correct]
DEF: The presence at stations, airway terminals, bus terminals, ports, airports or tourist offices, of a representative of a travel agency to assist clients on their arrival or departure.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
service d'accueil [correct, masculine noun]