English (Air Transport)
exchange order [correct]
DEF: Prepaid service order for transportation, accommodations, or other travel-related services issued by a carrier or a travel agent.
CONT: The term "airline documents" is deemed to include ... exchange orders ...
French (Transport aérien)
bon d'échange [correct, masculine noun]; bon [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Sont considérés comme «documents des entreprises de transport aérien» les [...] bons d'échange [...]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
bono [correct, masculine noun]