English (Travel Agencies)
holiday package [correct]
CONT: [The travel agent] is one of the smallest links in the chain, being essentially a retailer of holiday services and packages assembled by others.
French (Agences de voyage)
forfait de vacances [correct, masculine noun]; forfait-vacances [correct, masculine noun]