English (Textile Industries; Fashion and Styles (Clothing))
trendsetting range [correct]
CONT: The trendsetting range moves from hot red into purples and blues, with purple the strongest color direction....
French (Industries du textile; Mode)
collection qui lance la tendance mode [correct, feminine noun]