English (Operations (Air Forces); Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
Air Force Officers Advisory Group
OBS: Mentioned in a text prepared for Senators and Members of Parliament. This group is better known in Trenton.
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Organismes et associations (Admin.))
groupe consultatif d'officiers d'aviation [masculine noun]