English (Tort Law (common law))
trespass per quod servitium amisit [correct]
OBS: per quod servitium amisit : In old pleading, whereby he lost the company [of his wife]. A phrase used in the old declarations in actions of trespass by a husband for beating or ill using his wife, descriptive of the special damage he had sustained.
French (Droit des délits (common law))
action pour perte de services domestiques [correct, feminine noun]