English (Tort Law (common law); Offences and crimes)
intentional trespasser [correct, noun]
CONT: ... an intentional trespasser is one who trespasses knowing he is wrong, while an innocent trespasser believes he is right.
French (Droit des délits (common law); Infractions et crimes)
auteur d'intrusion intentionnelle [correct, masculine noun]; auteure d'intrusion intentionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; autrice d'intrusion intentionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L'intrusion est intentionnelle lorsque l'auteur de l'intrusion est conscient que ce qu'il fait n'est pas correct.