English (Administration (Indigenous Peoples); Aboriginal Law)
removal of persons
OBS: (trespassing upon the reserve)
French (Administration (Peuples Autochtones); Droit autochtone)
expulsion des personnes
OBS: R.S. c.149 s.81.