English (Regulations (Water Transport); Safety (Water Transport))
trespassing vessel [correct]
CONT: The [California State Lands] Commission's Abandoned Vessel Program began in 2012 [establishing] an administrative removal and disposal process for abandoned and trespassing vessels on waterways under the Commission's jurisdiction.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau); Sécurité (Transport par eau))
bâtiment non autorisé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Reglamentación (Transporte por agua); Seguridad (Transporte por agua))
barco intruso [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Al ser detectado, el barco intruso intentó huir rumbo a jurisdicción brasileña, pero fue interceptado a tiempo,