English (Mineralogy)
angelellite [correct]
DEF: A triclinic, blackish-brown mineral... occurring as globular and crystalline incrustations on andesite from the Cerro Pululus tin mine, northwestern Argentina; adamantine to semi-metallic luster; conchoidal fracture.
French (Minéralogie)
angelellite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral du système cristallin triclinique constitué d'arséniate de fer et se présentant en petits cristaux tabulaires brun-noir, trouvés à Pululus (Argentine).