English (Mineralogy)
montebrasite [correct]
DEF: A triclinic phosphate of lithium, sodium, and aluminium usually occurring as white to greyish-white transparent to translucent crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
montebrazite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral (phosphate) du système cristallin triclinique, du groupe de l'amblygonite, trouvé dans les pegmatites.