English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; The Ear)
triethanolamine polypeptide oleate [correct]; Cerumenex [correct, trademark]
CONT: Triethanolamine Polypeptide Oleate(Otic). Softens and loosens wax in the ear, so the earwax may be removed easily.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Oreille)
oléate de polypeptide triéthanolamine [correct, masculine noun]