English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Graphics)
scenario graph [correct]
CONT: Whenever a scene graph ends, it will trigger its output in the scenario graph...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Infographie)
graphe de scénario [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le graphe de scénario contient toutes les scènes qui composent le scénario en cours d'édition.