English (Cycling; Modes of Transport (Tourism); Parks and Botanical Gardens)
bicycle touring [correct]; cycle touring [correct]; bike touring [correct]
DEF: Cycling for some distance along a chosen route or to a specific destination, with supplies for the anticipated length of the trip.
French (Cyclisme; Moyens de transport (Tourisme); Parcs et jardins botaniques)
cyclotourisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Déplacement à bicyclette sur une certaine distance, selon un parcours déterminé ou jusqu'à une destination précise, avec suffisamment de provisions pour la durée du voyage.
Spanish (Ciclismo; Medios de transporte (Turismo); Parques y jardines botánicos)
cicloturismo [correct, masculine noun]