English (Modes of Transport (Tourism))
out-and-back
CONT: Trip Distance.... Out-and-Back Total(miles).
French (Moyens de transport (Tourisme))
aller-retour [masculine noun]
CONT: Distance du voyage. (...) Aller-retour (milles).