English (Trade Names; Agricultural Chemicals)
Cuprolate triple™ [trademark]; Cuprolate triple 75
OBS: Cuprolate triple&trade : A trademark of Dow Elanco.
French (Appellations commerciales; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
Cuprolate triple [trademark, see observation]; Cuprolate triple 75
OBS: «Cuprolate triple 75» : Composition: Anthraquinone, lindane, oxinate de cuivre. Caractères physiques: Poudre. Usages: Protection des semences.
OBS: Cuprolate tripleMC : Marque de commerce de la société Dow Elanco.