English (Security Devices)
triple safety system
OBS: ... the ozonizer is equipped with a triple safety system.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
triple sécurité de fonctionnement [correct]
OBS: [...] l'ozoneur est muni d'une triple sécurité de fonctionnement.