English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Salar Uighur [correct]; Salar Uighur [correct]
DEF: A Turkic dialect closely related to the southeastern division of the Uighur.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ouïgour salar [correct, masculine noun]; ouïghour salar [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte turc appartenant au groupe sud-est de l'ouïgour.