English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Eastern Turki [correct]
DEF: The Turkic languages of central Asia, taken collectively
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
turku oriental [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langues turques de l'Asie centrale prises collectivement