English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kirghiz-Kaissak [correct]
DEF: A Turkic language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kirghiz-kazakh [correct]
DEF: Langue turque.