English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Karamanli [correct]
OBS: A dialect of the Turkish language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
karamanli [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte turc écrit avec de l'alphabet grec.