English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Razgrad [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Turkish(a language of Turkey).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
razgrad [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte turc (langue de Turquie).