English (Coins and Bank Notes)
currency note
OBS: The first of Turkish Government currency notes.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque)
billets de monnaie [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: La première émission de billets de monnaie du gouvernement turc.