English (Internet and Telematics)
exclusive bilateral master key [correct]
CONT: Every pair of users in the network is assigned exclusive bilateral master keys, and these in turn are responsible for generating a unique session key which renews independently the structure and the initial fill condition of the non-linear algorithm.
French (Internet et télématique)
clé maîtresse bilatérale exclusive [feminine noun]
CONT: Une clé maîtresse bilatérale exclusive est affectée à chaque paire d'abonnés d'un même réseau.