English (Fire Warning Devices)
turn-out bell [correct]
DEF: A bell -whatever the type- used for sounding a fire alarm.
OBS: Turn out : to alert a fire company to answer a fire alarm.
French (Alarme-incendie)
cloche d'alarme [feminine noun]; cloche d'alarme incendie [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Cloches ou sonneries de tous genres utilisées pour transmettre un signal d'alarme incendie.
Spanish (Alarmas de incendios)
campana de alarma [feminine noun]