English (Market Prices)
exit price [correct]
CONT: It is to be hoped that if separate disclosures are considered in future, it won’t turn into a debate over whether holding gains for a particular enterprise should be based on changes in either entry(buying) or exit(selling) prices.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
prix de sortie [correct, masculine noun]