English (Pipes and Fittings)
short turn elbow; short elbow radius; short elbow
OBS: FIST. Elbow copper 45 deg. short turn(42-09-733) Syn. : short radius elbow; short elbow(42-31-753)(elbow copper 45 deg. short radius 42-05-272).
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
coude à petit rayon
OBS: Serseg 540. Disponible à Hydro-Québec.