English (Concrete Facilities and Equipment)
turnbuckles
CONT: Turnbuckles for reinforcing concrete in buildings
French (Outillage et installations (Bétonnage))
tendeur [masculine noun]
CONT: Tendeurs pour armer le béton dans les bâtiments