English (Road Safety)
rollover [correct, noun]; roll-over [correct, noun]
DEF: In an accident, movement of a car turning over and over.
French (Sécurité routière)
tonneau [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Accident par lequel une automobile fait un tour complet en pivotant autour de son axe longitudinal.
Spanish (Seguridad vial)
vuelco de campana [masculine noun]; volcamiento [masculine noun]