English (Programming Languages)
Adamat tool [correct]
DEF: An automated metrics framework that identifies weaknesses in Ada; the ultimate goal of this tool is to control the cost and scheduling problems of Ada.
French (Langages de programmation)
outil Adamat [correct, masculine noun]