English (Foreign Trade)
injury [correct, noun]
OBS: If subsidized imports cause injury to a domestic industry in the territory of the importing member, the provided subsidies may be subject to countervailing action by the importing member, under the Agreement on Subsidies and Countervailing Measures.
French (Commerce extérieur)
dommage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Si les importations de produits subventionnés causent un dommage à une branche de production établie sur le territoire du membre importateur, les subventions accordées peuvent être contestées par le membre importateur au moyen de mesures compensatoires, au titre de l'Accord sur les subventions et les mesures compensatoires.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
daño [correct, masculine noun]