English (Penal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
institutional program [correct]
CONT: ... avoid disclosing any matter the disclosure of which... might, in respect of any individual under sentence for an offence against any Act of Parliament, lead to a serious disruption of that individual' s institutional... program.
French (Administration pénitentiaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
programme pénitentiaire [correct, masculine noun]; programme en établissement [correct, masculine noun]; programme de l'établissement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] éviter de dévoiler des renseignements dont la divulgation serait susceptible, dans le cas d'un individu condamné pour infraction à une loi du Parlement, d'avoir de graves conséquences sur le programme pénitentiaire de cet individu.