English (Social Services and Social Work)
family planning clinic [correct]; family planning centre [correct]; family planning center [correct]; family planning unit [correct]
DEF: Clinic or centre operating either independently or as part of a hospital or community health centre... which provides a variety of medical, nursing, social and educational services relating to family planning; may be operated under voluntary or public auspices.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
centre de planification familiale [correct, masculine noun]; consultation de planification familiale [feminine noun]; clinique de planification familiale [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: «clinique de planification familiale» : "Clinique" est qualifié d'anglicisme par plusieurs auteurs mais figure toujours dans certains textes.
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social)
centro de planificación familiar [correct, masculine noun]