English (Industrial Establishments; Food Industries)
food processing establishment [correct]
DEF: A commercial establishment operated under license or permit of an appropriate regulatory authority where food is manufactured or packaged for human consumption at another establishment or place.
French (Établissements industriels; Industrie de l'alimentation)
établissement de transformation alimentaire [correct, masculine noun]