English (Political Science)
zaireanized
OBS: Zairean: Native or inhabitant of the Zaire Republic. (The Barnhart Dictionary of New English since 1963, New York, Barnhart/Harper and Row Publishers, 1973).
CONT: To put under control or zaireanized authority of the Chilean government.
French (Sciences politiques)
zafrianisé
DEF: Placé sous le contrôle de responsables zafrois.