English (Rubber)
fractional coagulation [correct]
CONT: Pre-coagulated crepe. This is the most pure form of natural rubber and is prepared from field latex under controlled conditions, which includes removal of the undesired colouring matter present in latex through the process of fractional coagulation.
French (Caoutchouc)
coagulation fractionnée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Caucho)
coagulación fraccionada [feminine noun]