English (Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
hard simulator process
OBS: Simulation under actual conditions of a computer controlled industrial process.
French (Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
simulation en situation réelle [proposal, feminine noun]; simulation concrète [proposal, feminine noun]