English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
high-yield kraft [correct]; high-yield kraft pulp [correct, proposal]
OBS: high yield : Descriptive reference to processes in which the yield is higher than the conventional yield, such as in pulping and bleaching under controlled conditions to minimize lignin and hemicellulose removal.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
pâte kraft à haut rendement [correct, feminine noun]