English (Rules of Court; Phraseology; Translation (General))
under cover of a notice [correct]
OBS: An application made under cover of a notice
French (Règles de procédure; Phraséologie; Traduction (Généralités))
avec un avis [correct]
OBS: Une demande faite avec un avis donnant à une partie [...]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Fraseología; Traducción (Generalidades))
con notificación [correct]