English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
loss outside premises
OBS: The coverage of this Agreement is similar to that provided under Coverage B of the Money and Securities policy(Broad Form).
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
perte à l'extérieur des locaux
OBS: Cette assurance est la même que celle qui est accordée à la Convention B de la police Argent et Valeurs (formule étendue).