English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Insurance)
loss inside premises
OBS: The coverage of this Agreement is similar to that provided under Coverage A of the Money and Securities Policy(Broad Form).
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Assurances)
perte à l'intérieur des locaux
OBS: Cette assurance est la même que celle qui est accordée à la Convention A de la police Argent et Valeurs formule étendue.