English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
glass breakage
OBS: There is automatic coverage for glass breakage under the Homeowner Policy.
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
bris de vitres
OBS: La couverture contre le bris de vitres est automatique dans la Police propriétaire-occupant.