English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
make provocative gestures [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
faire des gestes provocateurs [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
hacer gestos provocadores [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.