English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
delay the restart of play [correct]
OBS: Cautionable or sending-off offence for unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
retarder la reprise du jeu [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement ou d'exclusion.
Spanish (Fútbol)
retardar la reanudación del juego [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación o expulsión.