English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
violent conduct [correct]
OBS: Sending-off offence for unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
comportement violent [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'exclusion.
Spanish (Fútbol)
conducta violenta [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de expulsión.