English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
delay leaving the field of play [correct]
OBS: When being substituted.
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour for delaying the restart of play.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
traîner pour quitter le terrain de jeu [correct]
OBS: Au moment d'être remplacé.
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement pour avoir retardé la reprise du jeu.
Spanish (Fútbol)
retardar la salida del terreno de juego [correct]
OBS: Al ser sustituido.
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación por retardar la reanudación del juego.