English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
wear unauthorized clothing [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
porter un article non autorisé [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
llevar vestimenta prohibida [correct]; usar vestimenta prohibida [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.