English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
refuse to comply [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
refuser d'optempérer [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
rehusar acatar órdenes [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.