English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
refuse to leave the field of play [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
refuser de quitter le terrain de jeu [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
rehusar salir del terreno de juego [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.