English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
obstruct the goalkeeper's line of vision [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
obstruer le champ de vision du gardien de but [correct]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
obstruir el campo visual del guardameta [correct]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.