English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
aggressive individual players' confrontation [correct]
OBS: Cautionable unsporting behaviour.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
confrontation agressive entre joueurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Comportement antisportif passible d'avertissement.
Spanish (Fútbol)
enfrentamiento agresivo entre jugadores [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Conducta antideportiva merecedora de amonestación.