English (Social Psychology; Human Behaviour; Personality Development)
psycho-social stability [correct]
CONT: Dr. Dickey explained that the necessity for psycho-social stability ties into the requirement of the real life experience : Someone who is psycho-socially unstable would be unlikely to be able to fulfill the requirement of the real life experience.
French (Psychologie sociale; Comportement humain; Développement de la personnalité)
stabilité psychosociale [correct, feminine noun]